Homes for sale in Los Gatos, CA eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
748,404 Sold Properties

748,404 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
951 Wallace DR, San Jose, CA 95120
1/57

$1,900,000

$1,900,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

951 Wallace DR, San Jose, CA 95120

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
823 Altaire WALK, Palo Alto, CA 94303

$2,065,000

$1,998,000

3.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,889 SqFt

823 Altaire WALK, Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Daniel Xi of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
478 Fulton ST, Palo Alto, CA 94301
1/24

$2,600,000

$2,498,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

478 Fulton ST, Palo Alto, CA 94301

Listed by Lucy Berman of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
675 Western AVE, Brookdale, CA 95007

$1,100,000

$1,149,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt

675 Western AVE, Brookdale, CA 95007

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
103 Belridge DR, Los Gatos, CA 95032
1/48

$2,740,000

$2,780,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt

103 Belridge DR, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Listed by William Lister of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1789 Infinity WAY, San Jose, CA 95122
1/45

$1,230,000

$1,250,000

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,317 SqFt

1789 Infinity WAY, San Jose, CA 95122

Listed by Heather Sangster of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1789 Infinity WAY, San Jose, CA 95122
1/45

$1,230,000

$1,250,000

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,317 SqFt

1789 Infinity WAY, San Jose, CA 95122

Listed by Heather Sangster of Compass

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1225 Vienna DR 381, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
1/39

$285,000

$298,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1225 Vienna DR 381, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

Listed by Pam Sauceda of Pams Homes

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1225 Vienna DR 381, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
1/39

$285,000

$298,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1225 Vienna DR 381, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

Listed by Pam Sauceda of Pams Homes

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1113 Trinity LN, Palo Alto, CA 94303
1/47

$1,800,000

$1,728,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

1113 Trinity LN, Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Helen He of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1113 Trinity LN, Palo Alto, CA 94303
1/52

$1,800,000

$1,728,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

1113 Trinity LN, Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Helen He of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1236 Beaulieu CT, San Jose, CA 95125
1/31

$1,160,000

$998,000

16.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

1236 Beaulieu CT, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by Katie Ruddell of Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1236 Beaulieu CT, San Jose, CA 95125
1/31

$1,160,000

$998,000

16.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

1236 Beaulieu CT, San Jose, CA 95125

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
141 Cambrian View WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95032

$2,600,000

$2,649,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt

141 Cambrian View WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
141 Cambrian View WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95032
1/52

$2,600,000

$2,649,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt

141 Cambrian View WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
88 Bush ST 2107, San Jose, CA 95126
1/53

$940,000

$925,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

88 Bush ST 2107, San Jose, CA 95126

Listed by Sondra Weber of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
88 Bush ST 2107, San Jose, CA 95126
1/53

$940,000

$925,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

88 Bush ST 2107, San Jose, CA 95126

Listed by Sondra Weber of Intero Real Estate Services

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
15377 Stetson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033

$1,625,000

$1,749,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

15377 Stetson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Listed by Paula L Leary of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
15377 Stetson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033
1/57

$1,625,000

$1,749,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

15377 Stetson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1721 California ST 23, Mountain View, CA 94041
1/22

$750,000

$749,800

2 Beds2 Baths860 SqFt

1721 California ST 23, Mountain View, CA 94041

Listed by Lisa Liu of Legend Realty & Finance Group

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1721 California ST 23, Mountain View, CA 94041
1/22

$750,000

$749,800

2 Beds2 Baths860 SqFt

1721 California ST 23, Mountain View, CA 94041

Listed by Lisa Liu of Legend Realty & Finance Group

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1650 York ST, San Jose, CA 95124

$1,420,000

$1,349,000

5.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

1650 York ST, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1650 York ST, San Jose, CA 95124
1/28

$1,420,000

$1,349,000

5.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

1650 York ST, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
123 Montclair CT, Los Gatos, CA 95032
1/48

$3,560,000

$3,399,000

4.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

123 Montclair CT, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Listed by Jonathan Shaffer of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Get My App

eXp Realty
Jonathan Shaffer
+1(408) 608-4659
jonathan@shafferrealestategroup.com

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS

 

DRE# 01986234

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.